We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FALLONE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC.

FALLONE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 128948. FALLONE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC. located at the address 27 Glen Acre Dr Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on May 16, 1960. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 24, 1993).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name FALLONE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 128948
Initial DOS Filing Date May 16, 1960
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 24, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FALLONE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC.
27 GLEN ACRE DR
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 20, 1969 Actual FALLONE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, INC.
May 18, 1960 Actual LIDA PROPERTIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News