We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FAR FROM TIMID LLC

FAR FROM TIMID LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2952252. FAR FROM TIMID LLC located at the address 419 Lafayette Street 6Th Floor New York, New York, 10003. Company is incorporated on September 8, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FAR FROM TIMID LLC
DOS ID # 2952252
Initial DOS Filing Date September 8, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FAR FROM TIMID LLC
419 LAFAYETTE STREET
6TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10003

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 28, 2015 Actual FAR FROM TIMID LLC
September 9, 2003 Actual 321TAKEOFF LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News