We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC.

PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2952253. PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC. located at the address 1800 N Vine Street Ste 100 Hollywood, California, 90028. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Namit Malhotra Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC.
DOS ID # 2952253
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC.
1800 N VINE STREET
STE 100
HOLLYWOOD, CALIFORNIA, 90028
Chief Executive Officer NAMIT MALHOTRA
1800 N VINE STREET
STE 100
HOLLYWOOD, CALIFORNIA, 90028
Principal Executive Office PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC.
1800 N VINE STREET
STE 100
HOLLYWOOD, CALIFORNIA, 90028

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2010 Actual PRIME FOCUS NORTH AMERICA, INC.
September 9, 2003 Actual POST LOGIC STUDIOS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News