We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FC VEGAS 39, LLC

FC VEGAS 39, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3490290. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 15, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (aug 09, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FC VEGAS 39, LLC
DOS ID # 3490290
Initial DOS Filing Date March 15, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Aug 09, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 7, 2007 Actual FC VEGAS 39, LLC
March 16, 2007 Actual ROLLING ACRES ROSLYN, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News