We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

UNITED ARYA SAMAJ FEDERATION INC.

UNITED ARYA SAMAJ FEDERATION INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3490304. BALRAM RAMBRICH located at the address 110-17 101St Avenue Richmond Hill, New York, 11419. Company is incorporated on March 15, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name UNITED ARYA SAMAJ FEDERATION INC.
DOS ID # 3490304
Initial DOS Filing Date March 15, 2007
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BALRAM RAMBRICH
110-17 101ST AVENUE
RICHMOND HILL, NEW YORK, 11419

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 2009 Actual UNITED ARYA SAMAJ FEDERATION INC.
March 16, 2007 Actual UNITED ARYA SAMAJ FOUNDATION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News