We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIRST AMERICAN VENTURES, LLC

FIRST AMERICAN VENTURES, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2597702. FIRST AMERICAN VENTURES, LLC located at the address 2809 Wehrle Drive Suite 1 Williamsville, New York, 14221. Company is incorporated on January 22, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FIRST AMERICAN VENTURES, LLC
DOS ID # 2597702
Initial DOS Filing Date January 22, 2001
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FIRST AMERICAN VENTURES, LLC
2809 WEHRLE DRIVE SUITE 1
WILLIAMSVILLE, NEW YORK, 14221

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 2008 Actual FIRST AMERICAN VENTURES, LLC
January 24, 2001 Actual GENESEE ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News