We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIRST MEDINA GAS PROPERTIES, LLC

FIRST MEDINA GAS PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2976472. C/O CHRISTA SCHLEGEL located at the address 99 North Drive Buffalo, New York, 14216. Company is incorporated on November 9, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -4 -
Company name FIRST MEDINA GAS PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 2976472
Initial DOS Filing Date November 9, 2003
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CHRISTA SCHLEGEL
99 NORTH DRIVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14216

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 17, 2003 Actual FIRST MEDINA GAS PROPERTIES, LLC
November 11, 2003 Actual MEDINA GAS PROPERTIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News