We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMNISTONE CORP.

OMNISTONE CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2976486. SANDRO MANNARINO located at the address 91 Horton Ave Lynbrook, New York, 11563. Company is incorporated on November 10, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Sandro Mannarino Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMNISTONE CORP.
DOS ID # 2976486
Initial DOS Filing Date November 10, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SANDRO MANNARINO
91 HORTON AVE
LYNBROOK, NEW YORK, 11563
Chief Executive Officer SANDRO MANNARINO
91 HORTON AVE
LYNBROOK, NEW YORK, 11563
Principal Executive Office SANDRO MANNARINO
91 HORTON AVE
LYNBROOK, NEW YORK, 11563

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 24, 2011 Actual OMNISTONE CORP.
November 11, 2003 Actual TRUE TEMPLATE, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News