We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FLYNN-NEAVES-MCCARTHY, INC.

FLYNN-NEAVES-MCCARTHY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7643. FLYNN-NEAVES, INC. located at the address 5Th Ave. &Amp; 46Th St. Room 1400 New York, New York, 10026. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FLYNN-NEAVES-MCCARTHY, INC.
DOS ID # 7643
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FLYNN-NEAVES, INC.
5TH AVE. & 46TH ST.
ROOM 1400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10026

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 24, 1934 Actual FLYNN-NEAVES-MCCARTHY, INC.
July 15, 1929 Actual FLYNN-NEAVES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News