We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FORMAX, INCORPORATED

FORMAX, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 3024070. FORMAX, INCORPORATED located at the address 709 East Technology Ave. Orem, Utah, 84097. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Jack R Blodgett Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FORMAX, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 3024070
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction UTAH
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FORMAX, INCORPORATED
709 EAST TECHNOLOGY AVE.
OREM, UTAH, 84097
Chief Executive Officer JACK R BLODGETT
709 E TECHNOLOGY AVE
OREM, UTAH, 84097
Principal Executive Office FORMAX, INCORPORATED
709 E TECHNOLOGY AVE
OREM, UTAH, 84097

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 2004 Fictitious FORMAX, UTAH
March 10, 2004 Actual FORMAX, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News