We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SINGLES TRAVEL SERVICE, INC

SINGLES TRAVEL SERVICE, INC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3024054. PRESIDENTIAL SERVICES INCORPORATED located at the address 23404 W Lyons Ave #223 Santa Clarita, California, 91321-2668. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SINGLES TRAVEL SERVICE, INC
DOS ID # 3024054
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRESIDENTIAL SERVICES INCORPORATED
23404 W LYONS AVE #223
SANTA CLARITA, CALIFORNIA, 91321-2668

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2006 Actual SINGLES TRAVEL SERVICE, INC
March 10, 2004 Actual FASTDATER NEW YORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News