We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FREEZE, INC.

FREEZE, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2551860. FREEZE, INC. located at the address 42 West 36Th St New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on September 12, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Yosef Nahmani Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 28, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FREEZE, INC.
DOS ID # 2551860
Initial DOS Filing Date September 12, 2000
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 28, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FREEZE, INC.
42 WEST 36TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Chief Executive Officer YOSEF NAHMANI
42 WEST 36TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Principal Executive Office FREEZE, INC.
42 WEST 36TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 14, 2000 Actual FREEZE, INC.
September 12, 2000 Actual FREEZ, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News