We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC.

FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2553292. FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC. located at the address 131 Mccarthy Lane Great River, New York, 11739. Company is incorporated on September 13, 2000. The Chief Executive Officer is Brian Lipp Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2553292
Initial DOS Filing Date September 13, 2000
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC.
131 MCCARTHY LANE
GREAT RIVER, NEW YORK, 11739
Chief Executive Officer BRIAN LIPP
131 MCCARTHY LANE
GREAT RIVER, NEW YORK, 11739
Principal Executive Office FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC.
131 MCCARTHY LANE
GREAT RIVER, NEW YORK, 11739

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 19, 2000 Actual FREEZEPOINT REFRIGERATION, INC.
September 15, 2000 Actual FREEZEPOINT REFRIDGERATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News