We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC.

FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3467551. FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC. located at the address 11 Zophar Mills Road Wading River, New York, 11792. Company is incorporated on January 25, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Vincent Colantropo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC.
DOS ID # 3467551
Initial DOS Filing Date January 25, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC.
11 ZOPHAR MILLS ROAD
WADING RIVER, NEW YORK, 11792
Chief Executive Officer VINCENT COLANTROPO
11 ZOPHAR MILLS RD
WADING RIVER, NEW YORK, 11792
Principal Executive Office FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC.
11 ZOPHAR MILLS RD
WADING RIVER, NEW YORK, 11792

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 30, 2007 Actual FROM THE GROUND UP OF LONG ISLAND INC.
January 25, 2007 Actual ALL ABOUT SUPERIOR SERVICE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News