We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KSE SPORTMAN MEDIA, INC.

KSE SPORTMAN MEDIA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3467543. CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on January 25, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is James A. Martin Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KSE SPORTMAN MEDIA, INC.
DOS ID # 3467543
Initial DOS Filing Date January 25, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Chief Executive Officer JAMES A. MARTIN
1000 CHOPPER CIRCLE
DENVER, COLORADO, 80204
Principal Executive Office KSE SPORTSMAN MEDIA, INC.
1000 CHOPPER CIRCLE
DENVER, COLORADO, 80204

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 18, 2015 Actual KSE SPORTMAN MEDIA, INC.
March 15, 2007 Actual INTERMEDIA OUTDOORS, INC.
January 25, 2007 Actual INTERMEDIA OUTDOOR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News