We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FULLER PROPERTIES, INC.

FULLER PROPERTIES, INC. is an entity registered at OSWEGO county with company number 22003. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (may 31, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FULLER PROPERTIES, INC.
DOS ID # 22003
Initial DOS Filing Date
County OSWEGO
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (May 31, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 1981 Actual FULLER PROPERTIES, INC.
February 28, 1926 Actual PARISH OIL CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News