We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REGIONAL REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

REGIONAL REAL ESTATE CORPORATION is an entity registered at CHEMUNG county with company number 22006. REGIONAL REAL ESTATE CORPORATION located at the address 91 Pine Circle Horseheads, New York, 14845. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name REGIONAL REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
DOS ID # 22006
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CHEMUNG
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process REGIONAL REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
91 PINE CIRCLE
HORSEHEADS, NEW YORK, 14845

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
250 Par Value 100
250 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 18, 1927 Actual REGIONAL REAL ESTATE CORPORATION
March 2, 1926 Actual REGIONAL REALTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News