We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GAMMA PHARMACAL CORPORATION

GAMMA PHARMACAL CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7236. GAMMA PHARMACAL CORPORATION located at the address 640 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GAMMA PHARMACAL CORPORATION
DOS ID # 7236
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GAMMA PHARMACAL CORPORATION
640 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 27, 1930 Actual GAMMA PHARMACAL CORPORATION
December 30, 1928 Actual GAMMA SUGAR CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News