We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GAMMON FILMS, INC.

GAMMON FILMS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2007832. GABRIELLA STOLLENWERCK located at the address 513 Wilshire Blvd / #346 Santa Monica, California, 90401. Company is incorporated on March 7, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Gabriella Stollenwerck Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jul 28, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GAMMON FILMS, INC.
DOS ID # 2007832
Initial DOS Filing Date March 7, 1996
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jul 28, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GABRIELLA STOLLENWERCK
513 WILSHIRE BLVD / #346
SANTA MONICA, CALIFORNIA, 90401
Chief Executive Officer GABRIELLA STOLLENWERCK
513 WILSHIRE BLVD / #346
SANTA MONICA, CALIFORNIA, 90401
Principal Executive Office GABRIELLA STOLLENWERCK
513 WILSHIRE BLVD / #346
SANTA MONICA, CALIFORNIA, 90401

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 3, 1998 Actual GAMMON FILMS, INC.
March 7, 1996 Actual GAMMON PRODUCTIONS LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News