We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GEM ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COMPANY, L.L.C.

GEM ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COMPANY, L.L.C. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2340611. GEM ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COMPANY, L.L.C. located at the address C/o Thomas Carchietta 111 Stewart Ave Hicksville, New York, 11801. Company is incorporated on January 27, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GEM ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COMPANY, L.L.C.
DOS ID # 2340611
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 1999
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEM ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COMPANY, L.L.C.
C/O THOMAS CARCHIETTA
111 STEWART AVE
HICKSVILLE, NEW YORK, 11801

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 2002 Actual GEM ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COMPANY, L.L.C.
January 29, 1999 Actual GEMMA CONSTRUCTION MANAGERS L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News