We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES, LLC

GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3885427. C/O UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS INC located at the address 7014 13Th Ave Ste 202 Brooklyn, New York, 11228. Company is incorporated on December 1, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GLOBAL ENERGY SERVICES, LLC
DOS ID # 3885427
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS INC
7014 13TH AVE STE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228
Registered Agent UNITED STATES CORPORATION AGENTS INC
7014 13TH AVE STE 202
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 23, 2010 Actual GLOBAL ENERGY SOURCE, LLC
December 4, 2009 Actual GLOBAL COAL SOURCE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News