We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J&L ACCOUNTANTS, LLP

J&L ACCOUNTANTS, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 3885430. HENRY JIAN located at the address 301 East 87Th St #24F New York, New York, 10128. Company is incorporated on November 29, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name J&L ACCOUNTANTS, LLP
DOS ID # 3885430
Initial DOS Filing Date November 29, 2009
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HENRY JIAN
301 EAST 87TH ST
#24F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128
Principal Executive Office J&L ACCOUNTANTS, LLP
301 EAST 87TH ST
#24F
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10128

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2011 Actual J&L ACCOUNTANTS, LLP
December 4, 2009 Actual JIANG, LYONS AND ASSOCIATES, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News