We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GM ICE CREAM INC.

GM ICE CREAM INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4298505. GM ICE CREAM INC. located at the address 89-11 207Th Street Queens Village, New York, 11427. Company is incorporated on September 18, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GM ICE CREAM INC.
DOS ID # 4298505
Initial DOS Filing Date September 18, 2012
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GM ICE CREAM INC.
89-11 207TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11427
Registered Agent GEORGE MYLONAS
89-11 207TH STREET
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11427

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 23, 2013 Actual GM ICE CREAM INC.
September 20, 2012 Actual Q LINDENHURST NY / ST # 14632 INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News