We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GM INDUSTRIES, INC.

GM INDUSTRIES, INC. is an entity registered at OSWEGO county with company number 3187919. GM INDUSTRIES, INC. located at the address P.o. Box 785 Tolland, Connecticut, 06084. Company is incorporated on April 7, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Glenn Martin Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name GM INDUSTRIES, INC.
DOS ID # 3187919
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 2005
County OSWEGO
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GM INDUSTRIES, INC.
P.O. BOX 785
TOLLAND, CONNECTICUT, 06084
Chief Executive Officer GLENN MARTIN
64 TOLLAND FARMS RD
TOLLAND, CONNECTICUT, 06084
Principal Executive Office GM INDUSTRIES, INC.
38 GOOSE LN
PO BOX 785
TOLLAND, CONNECTICUT, 06084

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 7, 2005 Fictitious GM COMMUNICATIONS TOWERS
April 7, 2005 Actual GM INDUSTRIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News