We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GNP CORPORATION

GNP CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1207622. GNP CORPORATION located at the address 230 Park Ave. Suite 917 New York, New York, 10169. Company is incorporated on December 21, 1987. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GNP CORPORATION
DOS ID # 1207622
Initial DOS Filing Date December 21, 1987
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEVADA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GNP CORPORATION
230 PARK AVE.
SUITE 917
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10169

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 21, 1987 Actual GNP CORPORATION
December 21, 1987 Fictitious GNP FOODS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News