We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GOL INTERNATIONAL INC.

GOL INTERNATIONAL INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3121333. GOL INTERNATIONAL INC. located at the address 10 Rockerfeller Plaza Suite 810 New York, New York, 10020-1903. Company is incorporated on November 2, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 29, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GOL INTERNATIONAL INC.
DOS ID # 3121333
Initial DOS Filing Date November 2, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 29, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GOL INTERNATIONAL INC.
10 ROCKERFELLER PLAZA
SUITE 810
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10020-1903

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 2005 Actual GOL INTERNATIONAL INC.
November 2, 2004 Actual GOLJEWELRY.COM INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News