We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GRAPHITE METALLIZING HOLDINGS, INC.

GRAPHITE METALLIZING HOLDINGS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2091. WILLIAM B. GIVEN, JR. located at the address 30 Church St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GRAPHITE METALLIZING HOLDINGS, INC.
DOS ID # 2091
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WILLIAM B. GIVEN, JR.
30 CHURCH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 13, 2003 Actual GRAPHITE METALLIZING HOLDINGS, INC.
April 18, 2003 Actual GRAPHITE METALLIZING HOLDING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News