We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREAT LAKES STAGES, INC.

GREAT LAKES STAGES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6702. THE CLEVELAND-ASHTABULA-CONNEAUT BUS COMPANY located at the address 120 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREAT LAKES STAGES, INC.
DOS ID # 6702
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE CLEVELAND-ASHTABULA-CONNEAUT BUS COMPANY
120 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 20, 1928 Actual GREAT LAKES STAGES, INC.
February 2, 1928 Actual THE CLEVELAND-ASHTABULA-CONNEAUT BUS COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News