We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PENNVILLE INDUSTRIES INCORPORATED

PENNVILLE INDUSTRIES INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6713. SLEIGHT METALLIC INK COMPANY OF PENNSYLVANIA located at the address 131 E. 23Rd St. New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PENNVILLE INDUSTRIES INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 6713
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SLEIGHT METALLIC INK COMPANY OF PENNSYLVANIA
131 E. 23RD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 16, 1949 Actual PENNVILLE INDUSTRIES INCORPORATED
February 14, 1928 Actual SLEIGHT METALLIC INK COMPANY OF PENNSYLVANIA
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News