We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREEN EARTH INCORPORATED

GREEN EARTH INCORPORATED is an entity registered at SULLIVAN county with company number 1006370. GREEN EARTH INCORPORATED located at the address 200 Washington Square North, Suite 20 Lansing, Michigan, 48933. Company is incorporated on December 8, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREEN EARTH INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 1006370
Initial DOS Filing Date December 8, 1985
County SULLIVAN
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREEN EARTH INCORPORATED
200 WASHINGTON SQUARE
NORTH, SUITE 20
LANSING, MICHIGAN, 48933

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 10, 1985 Fictitious GREA
December 10, 1985 Actual GREEN EARTH INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News