We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREEN MEADOWS-ALBANY, LLC

GREEN MEADOWS-ALBANY, LLC is an entity registered at CAYUGA county with company number 3302878. GREEN MEADOWS-ALBANY, LLC located at the address 1503 Clark Street Road Auburn, New York, 13021. Company is incorporated on January 9, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREEN MEADOWS-ALBANY, LLC
DOS ID # 3302878
Initial DOS Filing Date January 9, 2006
County CAYUGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREEN MEADOWS-ALBANY, LLC
1503 CLARK STREET ROAD
AUBURN, NEW YORK, 13021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 25, 2008 Actual GREEN MEADOWS-ALBANY, LLC
January 9, 2006 Actual GREEN MEADOWS-PROPERTIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News