We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

GREEN MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS INC.

GREEN MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3752077. GREEN MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS INC. located at the address 676A 9Th Avenue Suite 104 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on December 9, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (apr 17, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name GREEN MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS INC.
DOS ID # 3752077
Initial DOS Filing Date December 9, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Apr 17, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREEN MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS INC.
676A 9TH AVENUE
SUITE 104
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 11, 2008 Fictitious GREEN HVAC SOLUTIONS
December 11, 2008 Actual GREEN MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News