We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HAMILTON CHARHARTT COTTON MILLS OF LIVERPOOL, INC.

HAMILTON CHARHARTT COTTON MILLS OF LIVERPOOL, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 32719. HAMILTON CARHARTT COTTON MILLS, INC. located at the address 1497 Genesee St. Buffalo, New York, 14211. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HAMILTON CHARHARTT COTTON MILLS OF LIVERPOOL, INC.
DOS ID # 32719
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HAMILTON CARHARTT COTTON MILLS, INC.
1497 GENESEE ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14211

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 19, 1934 Actual HAMILTON CHARHARTT COTTON MILLS OF LIVERPOOL, INC.
March 3, 1934 Actual HAMILTON CARHARTT COTTON MILLS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News