We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SOLAKOL, INC.

SOLAKOL, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32711. STERNO LABORATORIES, INC. located at the address 9-11 East 37Th St. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name SOLAKOL, INC.
DOS ID # 32711
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STERNO LABORATORIES, INC.
9-11 EAST 37TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 6, 1935 Actual SPRY, INC.
July 6, 1935 Actual SOLAKOL, INC.
February 26, 1934 Actual STERNO LABORATORIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News