We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARVARD-RADCLIFFE CLUB OF LONG ISLAND, INC.

HARVARD-RADCLIFFE CLUB OF LONG ISLAND, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 21464. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARVARD-RADCLIFFE CLUB OF LONG ISLAND, INC.
DOS ID # 21464
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 1981 Actual HARVARD-RADCLIFFE CLUB OF LONG ISLAND, INC.
September 25, 1927 Actual HARVARD CLUB OF LONG ISLAND, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News