We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEAVENLY YUMMIES, INC.

HEAVENLY YUMMIES, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4353718. HEAVENLY YUMMIES, INC. located at the address Attn: Mr. Reda Abdallah 36-38 38Th Street Long Island City, New York, 11101. Company is incorporated on January 29, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name HEAVENLY YUMMIES, INC.
DOS ID # 4353718
Initial DOS Filing Date January 29, 2013
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEAVENLY YUMMIES, INC.
ATTN: MR. REDA ABDALLAH
36-38 38TH STREET
LONG ISLAND CITY, NEW YORK, 11101

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 30, 2013 Actual HEAVENLY YUMMIES, INC.
January 31, 2013 Actual FALAFEL ETC. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News