We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEAVENLY YUMMIES LLC

HEAVENLY YUMMIES LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3240033. HEAVENLY YUMMIES LLC located at the address 57-44 80Th Street, 2Nd Floor Middle Village, New York, 11379. Company is incorporated on August 4, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 22, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEAVENLY YUMMIES LLC
DOS ID # 3240033
Initial DOS Filing Date August 4, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 22, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEAVENLY YUMMIES LLC
57-44 80TH STREET, 2ND FLOOR
MIDDLE VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11379

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 10, 2005 Actual HEAVENLY YUMMIES LLC
October 26, 2005 Actual SHOWROOM USA LLC
August 5, 2005 Actual YORA LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News