We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEMMING & GILMAN, INC.

HEMMING & GILMAN, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 304698. HEMMING & GILMAN, INC. located at the address 370 Lexington Avenue Suite 908 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on March 20, 1971. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEMMING & GILMAN, INC.
DOS ID # 304698
Initial DOS Filing Date March 20, 1971
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEMMING & GILMAN, INC.
370 LEXINGTON AVENUE SUITE 908
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 1980 Actual HEMMING & GILMAN, INC.
March 22, 1971 Actual HEMMING CONSULTANTS, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News