We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP

HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2682309. HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP located at the address 50 Broadway, 8Th Floor New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on September 16, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - revocation of registration (jan 25, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP
DOS ID # 2682309
Initial DOS Filing Date September 16, 2001
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Revocation of Registration (Jan 25, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP
50 BROADWAY, 8TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004
Principal Executive Office HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP
50 BROADWAY
STE 800
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 16, 2004 Actual HEMMINGS & JOHNSON LLP
September 21, 2001 Actual HEMMINGS & RASUL, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News