We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HOAGIE ENTERPRISES, INC.

HOAGIE ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2951496. HOAGIE ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 18 Nevins Street Brooklyn, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on September 7, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HOAGIE ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 2951496
Initial DOS Filing Date September 7, 2003
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HOAGIE ENTERPRISES, INC.
18 NEVINS STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11201

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 24, 2003 Actual HOAGIE ENTERPRISES, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual FOUR MIC, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News