We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TRI-CITI GROUP, INC.

TRI-CITI GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951488. TRI-CITI GROUP, INC. located at the address Willie Carter, Jr. 13428 Maxella Avenue, Ste. 607 Marina Del Rey, California, 90292. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -6 -
Company name TRI-CITI GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 2951488
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TRI-CITI GROUP, INC.
WILLIE CARTER, JR.
13428 MAXELLA AVENUE, STE. 607
MARINA DEL REY, CALIFORNIA, 90292

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 9, 2003 Fictitious TRI-CITI
September 9, 2003 Actual TRI-CITI GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News