We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.

HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 21744. HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC. located at the address 390 Terry Blvd. Holbrook, New York, 11741. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 21744
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
390 TERRY BLVD.
HOLBROOK, NEW YORK, 11741

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 26, 2008 Actual HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
January 12, 1928 Actual HOLBROOK VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News