We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HOME SWEET HOME AGENCY INC.

HOME SWEET HOME AGENCY INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2910552. FRANCES Y. RUIT located at the address 34-15 Parsons Blvd. Apt. 7E Flushing, New York, 11354. Company is incorporated on May 20, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HOME SWEET HOME AGENCY INC.
DOS ID # 2910552
Initial DOS Filing Date May 20, 2003
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FRANCES Y. RUIT
34-15 PARSONS BLVD.
APT. 7E
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11354

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 9, 2004 Actual HOME SWEET HOME AGENCY INC.
May 23, 2003 Actual HOME SWEET HOME REALTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News