We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HOYOS LABS LLC

HOYOS LABS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4384761. HOYOS LABS LLC located at the address 98 Golf Lane Ridgefield, Connecticut, 06877. Company is incorporated on March 22, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HOYOS LABS LLC
DOS ID # 4384761
Initial DOS Filing Date March 22, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HOYOS LABS LLC
98 GOLF LANE
RIDGEFIELD, CONNECTICUT, 06877

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 25, 2014 Actual HOYOS LABS LLC
April 8, 2013 Fictitious GROUP PRAETORIAN LLC
April 8, 2013 Actual PRAETORIAN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News