We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POWERFLOW FLUID SYSTEMS, LLC

POWERFLOW FLUID SYSTEMS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4384768. NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC. located at the address 111 Eighth Ave 13Th Floor New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on April 2, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name POWERFLOW FLUID SYSTEMS, LLC
DOS ID # 4384768
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVE 13TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.
111 EIGHTH AVE 13TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 24, 2014 Actual POWERFLOW FLUID SYSTEMS, LLC
April 8, 2013 Actual AEC POWERFLOW, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News