We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUB INTERNATIONAL PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

HUB INTERNATIONAL PENNSYLVANIA, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2375693. CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on May 6, 1999. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (sep 23, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUB INTERNATIONAL PENNSYLVANIA, LLC
DOS ID # 2375693
Initial DOS Filing Date May 6, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Sep 23, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 18, 2006 Actual HUB INTERNATIONAL PENNSYLVANIA, LLC
March 2, 2006 Actual CITIZENS CLAIR INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
May 6, 1999 Actual CLAIR ODELL INSURANCE AGENCY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News