We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NETREX, INC.

NETREX, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2375696. NETREX, INC. located at the address 3000 Town Center Ste 1100 Southfield, Michigan, 48075. Company is incorporated on April 29, 1999. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NETREX, INC.
DOS ID # 2375696
Initial DOS Filing Date April 29, 1999
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NETREX, INC.
3000 TOWN CENTER STE 1100
SOUTHFIELD, MICHIGAN, 48075
Registered Agent MARSHALL HUDES
450 NORTH END AVE STE 9H
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10282

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 1999 Fictitious NETREX SECURED SOLUTIONS
May 6, 1999 Actual NETREX, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News