We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.

HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 374241. HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C. located at the address 35 S Riverside Ave Croton-On-Hudson, New York, 10520. Company is incorporated on July 7, 1975. The Chief Executive Officer is Neil C Goldman Md Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
DOS ID # 374241
Initial DOS Filing Date July 7, 1975
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
35 S RIVERSIDE AVE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NEW YORK, 10520
Chief Executive Officer NEIL C GOLDMAN MD
35 SOUTH RIVERSIDE AVE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NEW YORK, 10520
Principal Executive Office HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
NEIL C GOLDMAN MD
35 SOUTH RIVERSIDE AVE
CROTON-ON-HUDSON, NEW YORK, 10520

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 18, 1996 Actual HUDSON VALLEY ASTHMA AND ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
February 4, 1992 Actual HUDSON VALLEY ALLERGY ASSOCIATES, P.C.
January 5, 1978 Actual NEIL CURTIS GOLDMAN, M.D., P.C.
July 7, 1975 Actual NEIL C. GOLDMAN, M.D., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News