We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUDSON VALLEY ATM, LLC

HUDSON VALLEY ATM, LLC is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 4560673. HUDSON VALLEY ATM, LLC located at the address 24 Fleetwood Drive Wappingers Falls, New York, 12590. Company is incorporated on April 11, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUDSON VALLEY ATM, LLC
DOS ID # 4560673
Initial DOS Filing Date April 11, 2014
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HUDSON VALLEY ATM, LLC
24 FLEETWOOD DRIVE
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK, 12590

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 14, 2014 Actual HUDSON VALLEY ATM, LLC
April 11, 2014 Actual BOB'S BUSINESS SERVICES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News