We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IFM INVESTORS (US) ADVISOR, LLC

IFM INVESTORS (US) ADVISOR, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4362649. IFM INVESTORS (US) ADVISOR, LLC located at the address 99 Park Avenue 19Th Floor New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on February 19, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IFM INVESTORS (US) ADVISOR, LLC
DOS ID # 4362649
Initial DOS Filing Date February 19, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IFM INVESTORS (US) ADVISOR, LLC
99 PARK AVENUE 19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 2013 Actual IFM INVESTORS (US) ADVISOR, LLC
February 19, 2013 Actual IFM (US) INVESTMENT ADVISOR, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News